MLB Team Stats - Philadelphia Phillies

 
MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Phillies (15-29)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Adam Morgan*32010000010.500.500.5000
+ Howie Kendrick10395134105491.333.395.4878
Vince Velasquez916150001010.313.313.3132
Aaron Altherr37118243611082514343.305.393.60227
+ Daniel Nava#29591118302812101.305.425.45812
César Hernández#4418234526241117386.286.350.40726
Andrew Knapp#184951340249170.265.379.4696
Tommy Joseph4013218338062011371.250.313.44717
Cameron Rupp2910112258041312370.248.330.44616
Freddy Galvis#4415916388342411273.239.291.40321
Odúbel Herrera*44172154011031311444.233.283.34913
Michael Saunders*431442033625179360.229.279.40316
Ty Kelly#1318043002060.222.211.3891
Maikel Franco4115417346062813240.221.281.37712
Andrés Blanco#24401810144100.200.273.3003
Brock Stassi*305641121267130.196.286.3756
+ Nick Pivetta46110000040.167.167.1670
Aaron Nola47210000220.143.333.1430
Jeremy Hellickson1017021102240.118.211.2942
Jerad Eickhoff912110000060.083.083.0830
Zach Eflin713110000090.077.077.0770
+ Clay Buchholz*22000000020.000.000.0000
Mark Leiter Jr.81000000010.000.000.0000
Total44149818837082104718313837119.247.314.409-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Pat Neshek#01.000180016.1112213141.10
Luis García101.000110011.113442453.18
Héctor Neris12.333210421.1198845213.38
Aaron Nola21.66744023.0249918203.52
Edubray Ramos03.000200018.22198311233.86
Mark Leiter Jr.00-80013.05761974.15
Joaquín Benoit12.333200119.01199212174.26
Jeremy Hellickson52.7141010054.25027261013224.28
Jerad Eickhoff05.00099051.2562927618474.70
+ Nick Pivetta02.00044019.126111159215.12
Zach Eflin02.00077042.049262578225.36
Vince Velasquez24.33388043.2423029920455.98
Joely Rodríguez*12.333200022.0292117411136.95
+ Adam Morgan*01.0003009.0147762107.00
+ Jeanmar Gómez21.66790111.115111045117.94
+ Jake Thompson00-3005.06551439.00
+ Clay Buchholz01.0002207.116101013512.27
+ Casey Fien00-6006.09101034615.00
Total1529.34144446388.2407225212671453064.91

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.