NBA Team Stats - Atlanta Hawks

 
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Atlanta Hawks (1-1)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dennis Schroder26624474515512305-6
Marco Belinelli2488244459753039
Taurean Prince25510233324163113-24
Dewayne Dedmon2508153411143145-12
John Collins238814350071323-4
Kent Bazemore253816002355402-10
Mike Muscala232511221582100-7
Luke Babbitt22541022282010110
DeAndre' Bembry1183600016121213
Malcolm Delaney234310121434111-27
Ersan Ilyasova245282204121211-15
Josh Magette211120011120009
Nicolás Brussino13010001100002
Tyler Dorsey13020002100002
Team Totals 2 - 84 189 24 29 16 48 88 39 22 10 26 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dennis Schroder 2 33.0 .511 .800 .200 0.5 2.5 6.0 1.50 0.00 2.50 1.5 26.5
Marco Belinelli 2 24.0 .333 1.000 .556 0.0 3.5 2.5 1.50 0.00 1.50 0.5 12.5
Taurean Prince 2 27.5 .435 1.000 .500 1.0 8.0 1.5 0.50 0.50 1.50 3.0 12.5
Dewayne Dedmon 2 25.0 .533 .750 1.000 2.0 7.0 1.5 0.50 2.00 2.50 2.0 10.0
John Collins 2 19.0 .571 .600 - 1.5 3.5 0.5 1.50 1.00 1.50 3.5 9.5
Kent Bazemore 2 26.5 .500 - .667 0.5 2.5 2.5 2.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 9.0
Mike Muscala 2 16.0 .455 1.000 .200 1.5 4.0 1.0 0.50 0.00 0.00 2.5 6.5
Luke Babbitt 2 12.5 .400 1.000 .250 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.50 0.00 0.50 1.0 6.0
DeAndre' Bembry 1 18.0 .500 - .000 1.0 6.0 1.0 2.00 1.00 2.00 0.0 6.0
Malcolm Delaney 2 17.0 .300 .500 .250 0.0 1.5 2.0 0.50 0.50 0.50 1.0 4.0
Ersan Ilyasova 2 22.5 .250 1.000 .000 2.0 6.0 0.5 1.00 0.50 0.50 5.0 3.0
Josh Magette 2 5.5 .500 - 1.000 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.5 1.5
Nicolás Brussino 1 3.0 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Tyler Dorsey 1 3.0 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .444 .828 .333 10.0 44.0 19.5 11.00 5.00 13.0 23.5 104.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.