NBA Team Stats - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Cavaliers (1-0)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LeBron James141121944151690240
Kevin Love1284967141100020
Derrick Rose1315143413420020
Jae Crowder1353104415522010
J.R. Smith122471113410000
Dwyane Wade1293102201230240
Jeff Green114380001000010
Tristan Thompson120231300620020
Iman Shumpert113230000201010
Kyle Korver17000000000000
Team Totals 1 - 38 83 21 25 5 22 50 19 3 4 17 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
LeBron James 1 41.0 .632 1.000 .200 1.0 16.0 9.0 0.00 2.00 4.00 3.0 29.0
Kevin Love 1 28.0 .444 .857 .250 3.0 11.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.0 15.0
Derrick Rose 1 31.0 .357 .750 .333 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.0 14.0
Jae Crowder 1 35.0 .300 1.000 .200 1.0 5.0 2.0 2.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 11.0
J.R. Smith 1 22.0 .571 1.000 .333 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.0 10.0
Dwyane Wade 1 29.0 .300 1.000 .000 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.00 2.00 4.00 1.0 8.0
Jeff Green 1 14.0 .375 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 6.0
Tristan Thompson 1 20.0 .667 .333 - 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 3.0 5.0
Iman Shumpert 1 13.0 .667 - - 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 4.0
Kyle Korver 1 7.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .458 .840 .227 9.0 50.0 19.0 3.00 4.00 17.0 25.0 102.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.