NBA Team Stats - Indiana Pacers

 
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Indiana Pacers (1-2)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Victor Oladipo394215219236171511827-7
Myles Turner134813441314204112
Darren Collison39317307941010233151
Thaddeus Young39418402218264332-8
Domantas Sabonis379142291502274126-20
Al Jefferson23010162301101020-7
Bojan Bogdanovic3741224682741005-26
Cory Joseph3729257912764150
Lance Stephenson36293341021356213-12
TJ Leaf346915113692011-2
Joe Young14221200100011
Damien Wilkins33224000222101-3
Ike Anigbogu12000000000005
Alex Poythress14000000100001
Team Totals 3 - 131 276 62 86 20 71 131 62 22 17 37 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Victor Oladipo 3 31.3 .404 .826 .353 0.7 5.0 3.7 2.67 0.67 2.33 3.3 22.3
Myles Turner 1 34.0 .615 1.000 .333 3.0 14.0 2.0 0.00 4.00 1.00 3.0 21.0
Darren Collison 3 31.0 .567 .778 .400 1.0 3.3 7.7 1.00 0.33 1.67 1.7 15.0
Thaddeus Young 3 31.3 .450 1.000 .125 3.7 8.7 1.3 1.00 1.00 0.67 1.7 13.0
Domantas Sabonis 3 26.3 .636 .600 .000 3.0 9.0 1.3 0.33 0.67 2.00 3.7 12.3
Al Jefferson 2 15.0 .625 .667 .000 1.0 5.0 0.5 0.00 1.00 0.00 1.0 11.0
Bojan Bogdanovic 3 24.7 .500 .750 .286 0.0 1.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 1.67 1.3 10.7
Cory Joseph 3 24.0 .360 .778 .500 0.3 2.3 2.0 1.33 0.33 1.67 1.7 8.7
Lance Stephenson 3 20.7 .273 .400 .154 0.3 1.7 2.0 0.67 0.33 1.00 2.0 8.0
TJ Leaf 3 15.3 .600 1.000 .500 0.3 3.0 0.7 0.00 0.33 0.33 2.0 7.3
Joe Young 1 4.0 1.000 .500 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 5.0
Damien Wilkins 3 10.7 .500 - .000 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.7 1.3
Ike Anigbogu 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Alex Poythress 1 4.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .475 .721 .282 11.0 43.7 20.7 7.33 5.67 12.3 20.0 114.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.