NBA Team Stats - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (1-0)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Paul George139923446136111123
Carmelo Anthony13482035310112220
Russell Westbrook13371271001101601729
Steven Adams1305523005153126
Andre Roberson121370002621003
Jerami Grant1212600133200214
Dakari Johnson13230000401000
Álex Abrines1241500153010223
Raymond Felton11612000003300-12
Terrance Ferguson111150002000010
Josh Huestis13000000100010
Patrick Patterson1702000220001-1
Team Totals 1 - 39 90 16 22 11 38 41 26 14 7 20 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Paul George 1 39.0 .391 1.000 .462 0.0 6.0 1.0 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.0 28.0
Carmelo Anthony 1 34.0 .400 .600 .300 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.00 2.00 2.00 4.0 22.0
Russell Westbrook 1 33.0 .583 .700 .000 2.0 10.0 16.0 0.00 1.00 7.00 4.0 21.0
Steven Adams 1 30.0 1.000 .667 - 2.0 5.0 1.0 5.00 3.00 1.00 3.0 12.0
Andre Roberson 1 21.0 .429 - .000 3.0 6.0 2.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 6.0
Jerami Grant 1 21.0 .333 - .333 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 4.0 5.0
Dakari Johnson 1 3.0 .667 - - 3.0 4.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 4.0
Álex Abrines 1 24.0 .200 - .200 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 2.00 3.0 3.0
Raymond Felton 1 16.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 2.0
Terrance Ferguson 1 11.0 .200 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Josh Huestis 1 3.0 - - - 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 0.0
Patrick Patterson 1 7.0 .000 - .000 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .433 .727 .289 13.0 41.0 26.0 14.00 7.00 18.0 22.0 105.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.