NHL Team Stats - Buffalo Sabres

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (32-32-12)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel55233255-814100422210.36
CRyan O'Reilly6619325101080317910.61
CSam Reinhart74172946-8890317010.00
RWKyle Okposo65192645-72470215612.18
DRasmus Ristolainen7453944-9441021772.82
LWEvander Kane64261440-159730523211.21
RWBrian Gionta76151833-72231314010.71
LWMatt Moulson76141731010110213010.77
LWMarcus Foligno76131023-2710109214.13
DCody Franson6531619-334100883.41
DJake McCabe7131619-526101744.05
CZemgus Girgensons696915-7140001055.71
LWTyler Ennis454812-610000745.41
CJohan Larsson366511-7201024912.24
DZach Bogosian502810-1644001643.13
DJustin Falk48088-129000270.00
DTaylor Fedun27077316000240.00
LWWilliam Carrier37426219001429.52
DJosh Gorges60145-150000372.70
DDmitry Kulikov41235-1926100355.71
LWEvan Rodrigues24325-32000427.14
RWJustin Bailey3222404001365.56
RWNicholas Baptiste14314160001618.75
LWNicolas Deslauriers38022-638000190.00
RWHudson Fasching10011-1200060.00
CCal O'Reilly11011-6000030.00
LWCole Schneider40112000060.00
DBrady Austin40000200070.00
DErik Burgdoerfer2000-1000020.00
DBrendan Guhle30001000040.00
DCasey Nelson11000-34000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner5532212.6322238621411810.922
Anders Nilsson2413722.7610942163789.920

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.