NHL Team Stats - Calgary Flames

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Calgary Flames (4-4)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJohnny Gaudreau82911-221012010.00
DT.J. Brodie8268-141001711.76
CSean Monahan8538321032718.52
LWMatthew Tkachuk82351121002010.00
RWMichael Frolik813430000147.14
DDougie Hamilton8134-18000224.55
RWKris Versteeg8224-401001811.11
CMikael Backlund8213-180001612.50
DMark Giordano812304010244.17
RWTroy Brouwer8022-3600050.00
RWJaromir Jagr50221200090.00
LWMicheal Ferland7101-45100147.14
CFreddie Hamilton20111200020.00
DTravis Hamonic8101-170001010.00
CCurtis Lazar5011-1000060.00
DMichael Stone8011-3800060.00
DMatt Bartkowski7000-2200050.00
CSam Bennett8000-31200050.00
LWTanner Glass6000-2500050.00
RWGarnet Hathaway1000000000-
DBrett Kulak1000-100000-
CMatt Stajan6000-3200080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith84652.584402120275.927
Eddie Lack1125.000000016.833

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.