NHL Postseason Team Stats - Chicago Blackhawks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (50-23-9)


Postseason

Postseason Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane4112-32100234.35
CJonathan Toews4112-501001010.00
DDuncan Keith4011-6200060.00
CMarcus Kruger4011-2200070.00
LWArtemi Panarin4011-40000110.00
LWRichard Panik4011-3200060.00
CDennis Rasmussen3101-20000520.00
CArtem Anisimov4000-2000060.00
DBrian Campbell4000-2000020.00
LWRyan Hartman4000-31400060.00
LWJohn Hayden1000000000-
LWVinnie Hinostroza1000-200000-
DNiklas Hjalmarsson4000-4200010.00
RWMarian Hossa4000-42000150.00
DMichal Kempny10000000010.00
CTanner Kero4000-2000040.00
DJohnny Oduya4000-3000030.00
CNick Schmaltz4000-2200020.00
DBrent Seabrook4000-3200070.00
RWJordin Tootoo20000000020.00
DTrevor van Riemsdyk4000-4000090.00

Postseason Goaltender Stats

Name GPI Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford42532.830401012123.902

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.