NHL Team Stats - Detroit Red Wings

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (12-13-7)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin3251924-426121836.02
LWAnthony Mantha32121022-9375018514.12
CHenrik Zetterberg3251520-66001707.14
LWJustin Abdelkader31513181301004810.42
DMike Green3221618-422000643.13
RWGustav Nyquist328715-7120018010.00
LWTomas Tatar3210515-6116027812.82
CFrans Nielsen328412-7102125813.79
RWMartin Frk246511-1063003616.67
RWDarren Helm314711-114010656.15
LWAndreas Athanasiou225510-104100519.80
DNiklas Kronwall292810-416100306.67
CLuke Glendening32639-8131114513.33
DJonathan Ericsson32167122000382.63
DNick Jensen32077-413000310.00
LWDavid Booth9314140001421.43
DTrevor Daley30134-1216011422.38
DXavier Ouellet27044-22000370.00
DDanny DeKeyser15101-94000166.25
LWTyler Bertuzzi1000-3000010.00
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
RWLuke Witkowski1100003900030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard2714642.8310961069753.908
Petr Mrazek104673.732413129260.888

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.