NHL Team Stats - New Jersey Devils

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (27-34-12)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri7125255014481317214.53
LWTaylor Hall63183149-7286042108.57
CTravis Zajac71132841-62761111811.02
CAdam Henrique73191938-143252212615.08
DDamon Severson7232831-27510011102.73
LWMichael Cammalleri55102030-4211031238.13
CPavel Zacha6181422-14195026711.94
DJohn Moore5491019-7351007711.69
LWMiles Wood528816-1970200938.60
RWBeau Bennett5651015-414101885.68
DAndy Greene574812-126111715.63
LWJoseph Blandisi21369-8201022015.00
RWDevante Smith-Pelly53459-1912000765.26
CJacob Josefson35178016001412.44
RWStefan Noesen366284180005111.76
RWNick Lappin43437-1717000577.02
DBen Lovejoy73167-830001781.28
DSteven Santini33257-410000345.88
DJon Merrill45156-524000432.33
DYohann Auvitu2522412000543.70
CSergey Kalinin43224-1415000385.26
DDalton Prout23044-222000120.00
CJohn Quenneville712312100137.69
DKarl Stollery11033-513000110.00
CBlake Coleman15011-513000200.00
DSeth Helgeson9101215000333.33
LWLuke Gazdic10000-21200030.00
LWBlake Pietila7000-6400050.00
CKevin Rooney4000-3400020.00
CBlake Speers30000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider5531702.71202310921431613.911
Keith Kinkaid2212342.7771124057653.913

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.