NHL Team Stats - Ottawa Senators

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (19-25-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone49222850162031311319.47
CMatt Duchene40202646-264019720.62
DThomas Chabot411029391201121119.01
LWRyan Dzingel47191736-132540311017.27
CChris Tierney4962531-714001807.50
RWBobby Ryan46101929-11193019310.75
LWMikkel Boedker4952227-126101608.33
CColin White44111526-9145028313.25
LWBrady Tkachuk3811122324620110011.00
CZack Smith4051419444000568.93
DCody Ceci4551015-166001766.58
DDylan DeMelo44310131420000644.69
DMaxime Lajoie447613-18144006311.11
RWDrake Batherson17358-362021618.75
RWMagnus Paajarvi47516-192010608.33
DChristian Jaros36145-819000333.03
DChristian Wolanin11325400001421.43
DMark Borowiecki31033-574000340.00
RWDarren Archibald10112-112000911.11
LWRudolfs Balcers811200000616.67
DBen Harpur25112-647000254.00
LWNick Paul18112-64000263.85
RWTom Pyatt37022-162000290.00
DStefan Elliott30111000030.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
CJean-Gabriel Pageau7101-10000137.69
DErik Burgdoerfer4000-1200020.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DJustin Falk10000-41100070.00
RWJack Rodewald40000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson3218013.5614143511071133.906
Anders Nilsson1911092.7671114051556.908
Marcus Hogberg42054.080212014121.884
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.