NHL Team Stats - Vancouver Canucks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (29-35-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat72202747-42232113215.15
CHenrik Sedin73153045-22241048817.05
LWDaniel Sedin73142640-13326031917.33
LWSven Baertschi61171633-4620510316.50
CMarkus Granlund69191332-191430312215.57
CBrandon Sutter72171431-181040114311.89
LWLoui Eriksson65111324-985011328.33
DTroy Stecher6332023-10251001122.68
DAlexander Edler5941519-15302001133.54
DBen Hutton6251419-21202011144.39
DLuca Sbisa7321012138001692.90
LWJoseph Cramarossa5946100600013611.11
CMichael Chaput59448-725000508.00
CJayson Megna53448-46000656.15
RWJack Skille54448-112000705.71
DChristopher Tanev44178410001342.94
DNikita Tryamkin57178-556000531.89
CReid Boucher30437-24000517.84
DErik Gudbranson30156-1418001402.50
DPhilip Larsen24156-74000303.33
CBrendan Gaunce57055-233000510.00
RWDerek Dorsett14134-633000244.17
DAlex Biega30033-318000280.00
RWNikolay Goldobin6101100011010.00
RWAnton Rodin30111000020.00
CDrew Shore5011-2400040.00
RWJake Virtanen1001112000130.00
RWAlexandre Grenier3000-1000010.00
CJoseph Labate10000-31700040.00
DEvan McEneny1000-1000010.00
RWBorna Rendulic10000000010.00
LWMichael Zalewski1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ryan Miller4828632.7918236931331559.915
Jacob Markstrom2614162.63101136062692.910
Richard Bachman21181.5311000366.955

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.