NHL Team Stats - Vancouver Canucks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (26-27-6)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat58182139-11822110816.67
CHenrik Sedin59122335-20181047316.44
LWDaniel Sedin59122133-11265021488.11
LWSven Baertschi50131427042059114.29
CBrandon Sutter58151227-15640112012.50
CMarkus Granlund59141125-17143029614.58
LWLoui Eriksson59111122-1065011238.94
RWAlexandre Burrows5391120-2510011068.49
DTroy Stecher5021618-10231001011.98
DAlexander Edler4531215-1120200833.61
DBen Hutton4841014-1418101844.76
RWJannik Hansen2657121270015010.00
DLuca Sbisa5921012732001553.64
CJayson Megna40437-14000449.09
RWJack Skille52437-310000695.80
DNikita Tryamkin49167-445000472.13
CMichael Chaput47336-421000378.11
DErik Gudbranson30156-1418001402.50
DPhilip Larsen20156-94000273.70
DChristopher Tanev3515658001263.85
CBrendan Gaunce49055-127000400.00
RWDerek Dorsett14134-633000244.17
CReid Boucher1812312000244.17
DAlex Biega19022-112000200.00
RWAnton Rodin30111000020.00
RWJake Virtanen1001112000130.00
CJoseph Labate3000170000-
LWMichael Zalewski1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ryan Miller3621452.601616363931133.918
Jacob Markstrom2614162.63101136062692.910

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.