NHL Team Stats - Arizona Coyotes

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (27-40-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata76183553-18143032208.18
DOliver Ekman-Larsson76122537-26468011408.57
RWTobias Rieder74161834-7621114411.11
LWMax Domi5392433-12381011028.82
DAlex Goligoski7652631-9280101005.00
CChristian Dvorak721216287201008414.29
RWShane Doan7061925-4463001374.38
LWJordan Martinook71111425-53811210310.68
DJakob Chychrun6371219-1245100848.33
LWBrendan Perlini5113619-6183028515.29
DConnor Murphy7121517-1541011722.78
LWJamie McGinn699716-23230021157.83
LWAnthony Duclair5231013-814000704.29
DAnthony DeAngelo345712-935201578.77
CAlex Burmistrov4311011-912100352.86
LWLawson Crouse665611-1846012816.17
CPeter Holland444711-1518100715.63
CJosh Jooris483811-416000674.48
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DLuke Schenn72077-1179000880.00
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
RWChristian Fischer7303000011030.00
LWTeemu Pulkkinen13202-260001020.00
DKevin Connauton20011-38000180.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
CClayton Keller1000000000-
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00
DZbynek Michalek20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5230192.9618258831491708.913
Louis Domingue2814183.1391412074769.904
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900
Marek Langhamer1153.750000018.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.