NHL Team Stats - Anaheim Ducks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (31-36-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf65133447-204810213010.00
CAdam Henrique76182139-42480311415.79
RWJakob Silfverberg67231437-142632414915.44
LWRickard Rakell63132336-17274011747.47
LWNick Ritchie5892231662202929.78
LWDevin Shore7091827-13112247312.33
DHampus Lindholm7062026-12421001175.13
RWDaniel Sprong5813922-14820211311.50
DCam Fowler5341620-1218102824.88
RWOndrej Kase3011920021029411.70
DJosh Manson7231316-758000963.13
RWCarter Rowney5651116-1120004411.36
RWTroy Terry294812522002516.00
CDerek Grant504711-514001685.88
RWKiefer Sherwood46551026000519.80
RWCorey Perry25549-1223201519.80
CRyan Kesler60538-1944101865.81
LWMax Comtois1025737001922.22
DJacob Larsson45055-612000500.00
DJosh Mahura1714504000205.00
LWBen Street21325-420001915.79
DJaycob Megna23134010000293.45
CSam Steel16134-28000214.76
DKorbinian Holzer160222600090.00
LWMax Jones24112110000422.38
CIsac Lundestrom15022-12000130.00
DAndy Welinski21022-68000270.00
DJake Dotchin20011-43900070.00
DBrendan Guhle7011-24000150.00
LWKalle Kossila8101-14001119.09
CSam Carrick5000-2200040.00
RWAdam Cracknell2000-1000030.00
RWPatrick Eaves7000-4400060.00
CJustin Kloos10000000020.00
RWKevin Roy3000-1000020.00
DAndrej Sustr50000600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson5530532.8723228821461729.916
Chad Johnson198103.6321103149406.879
Ryan Miller179232.667612141485.915
Kevin Boyle52762.171301110139.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.